Les pilotes Racingfr-Online

Resultats: 188 membres

RangPseudoInscriptionNb coursesDerniere courseScoreGO
1OMR_7810-11-201226130-05-20172754
2ryyu7707-02-201417506-06-20182295
3LeSunTzu19-07-201510413-02-20182265
4pascal4521-01-201516713-10-20182250
5D.Laurent02-09-20176613-10-20182207
6Darky14-03-20168418-12-20172151
7Moucham15-01-200821927-06-20182123
8Taz13-06-200626326-05-20152045
9Tuck30-09-20158518-01-20182031
10gerval20-11-201519113-08-20181992
11Gimli Oakenshield20-03-20163505-10-20181977
12Ipod23-12-20175217-05-20181976
13SusScrofa10-08-20166620-10-20181936
14mark4429-11-20167018-01-20181917
15Kimoen02-05-201711017-10-20181893
16C@rbone30-09-200730902-05-20181887
17nicocodu7205-09-20175120-10-20181859
18Rach13-11-201614124-01-20181855
19Yakkem29-08-20152417-03-20181852
20cyberkart07-03-201427917-10-20181838
21Kimo Simracing03-04-20182523-08-20181835
22Stephane Baud16-04-201712411-10-20181833
23afondesix21-09-200817518-01-20181818
24Ch4rL1E01-01-201114418-01-20181803
25ZeBest03-12-20176117-10-20181799
26astra11-01-20167218-01-20181790
27JooH04-12-20162728-03-20171789
28TAK09-09-200629023-05-20181766
29Noard20-07-20157218-01-20181764
30baptiste98622-12-20155712-12-20171759
31Antonius23-08-201524511-10-20181751
32Sylvano Tenza31-12-20155330-09-20181750
33Thomas Crabos27-04-201416218-01-20181743
34Kolwezi22-12-20155812-06-20171740
35alexoxo30-03-20182318-03-20181735
36axxis27818-12-200920317-10-20181734
37Kimi-Ferrari01-09-20163630-05-20181730
38Lachaussette01-01-201137917-10-20181726
39Olivier Gombeaud05-01-20181205-04-20181724
40Mickalsaco26-08-20172424-01-20181721
41Francesco Grasso27-01-2018610-04-20181721
42mittenes19-11-20163412-09-20181720
43KBFD16-11-20166921-11-20171714
44pitchkousn11-10-200911813-10-20181687
45PatriSte27-01-2018430-05-20181680
46norbertx03-09-201422917-10-20181679
47nomdeZeus01-08-201216117-10-20181671
48TheO25-02-2017923-01-20181669
49waaouu31-12-201512413-10-20181669
50Vinestro19-07-20159813-06-20181650
51ExTazE22-08-20181313-10-20181649
52Tagada8309-08-20148525-09-20181649
53patjobar18-01-201415517-05-20181647
54Forpiot02-12-20125430-03-20181643
55Houba24-11-201710411-10-20181642
56Clotaire01-09-201612916-01-20181641
57TontonGzav07-07-20182717-10-20181628
58Le Stig11-06-20183105-10-20181627
59Edd24-01-20182520-10-20181625
60Maverick22-02-20174516-01-20181621
61Adnanso15-11-201610220-10-20181621
62ga2jo01-12-200837020-06-20161620
63S.Jaune25-04-201718405-10-20181618
64Adryu1706-04-20181911-10-20181617
65Rhombeus16-12-20172217-09-20171617
66Tortue G03-09-20175116-01-20181615
67taz1317-11-20163521-11-20171614
68spit6413-08-201227713-10-20181608
69st3ph07-02-20175813-06-20181607
70V-Driver0024-01-2018421-05-20181604
71Mech Senn04-01-2018619-05-20181601
72vmax33014-02-20152712-09-20181599
73Joker27-12-20152122-02-20181595
74pascalcrg7116-04-20172228-06-20171592
75Jack_719-07-20182214-05-20181589
76clark1030-04-201515320-10-20181586
77AlexandreBeck17-08-2018713-10-20181580
78StefB28-03-20185317-10-20181575
79Chris23-05-200625413-10-20181570
80Guillaume Lefebvre09-10-2018617-10-20181569
81Ranieri29-11-20157416-01-20181559
82Nico25-02-20063316-11-20101559
83Gogobikerbis13-04-20181520-10-20181552
84SPARTAN12-02-2018408-02-20181537
85Serlavis23-12-20175608-03-20181534
86PEagle03-11-20171116-01-20181525
87sambat2926-01-20156616-01-20181522
88CHAMPI0209-07-20163516-01-20181519
89tl621-08-201316209-10-20181518
90royalren03-03-20181813-10-20181517
91Rick Block05-05-20184211-10-20181515
92Garmid07-09-20173613-10-20181511
93Stef AMG14-03-20153023-01-20181503
94Jinzo22-12-20152612-09-20181503
95NTF Petz08-04-20181705-10-20181502
96monlou06-07-20164312-06-20181497
97Mickael Forestier09-08-20144413-10-20181495
98ChRiS102129-01-201214813-10-20181491
99bbking10-03-20083918-09-20181490
100Didir Meme02-07-201710718-01-20181483
101WallyGator19-01-2018311-01-20181483
102BeR108-04-20181511-01-20181475
103Phil_Under13-05-20182011-10-20181475
104ShaKe28-08-201861475
105Prost17-10-2018209-10-20181474
106Philippe Malbron13-09-20161817-10-20181469
107jenaro02-01-20176217-10-20181468
108Arnros09-01-20181108-09-20181468
109P.O KLEIN08-04-20182008-04-20181463
110BrainDamage23-08-2018619-09-20181461
111fabiosdi26-06-201710617-10-20181460
112Solo22-11-20174223-09-20181460
113Colnem13-06-20172512-12-20171458
114LEJEL18-11-200723401-12-20141453
115toto2b25-07-20166420-10-20181452
116GT R Dedou04-01-2018310-01-20181450
117Tauroto26-09-201801450
118DX2 Nicolas08-10-20181119-07-20181449
119Patrice Virlin18-09-200753417-10-20181449
120olivealoha08-09-20171809-10-20181448
121AustinPower23-05-2018105-01-20171443
122gazkawa11-08-2018611-10-20181443
123Coolcris25-05-20062615-11-20171442
124pasdebol22-09-201881442
125Snaeffel03-11-20175217-10-20181440
126DX1 Seb Grillet08-10-20181419-07-20181438
127Vevex09-10-20065419-05-20181435
128cmqm19-01-20142021-03-20171435
129Biji17-08-2018206-08-20181434
130GerardMansoif24-01-20155412-12-20171433
131laseric15-09-20166916-01-20181432
132mpleakcim16-01-201416301-09-20181428
133Cathelot13-03-2018706-03-20181428
134vince770007-11-2017315-12-20171427
135Speedy2531-08-201710313-10-20181423
136Rod Scheffert01-01-20118517-10-20181420
137KeroZen13-03-2018619-02-20181420
138ar345230-12-200944521-11-20171420
139PatdeFruit31-01-20181702-04-20181417
140Ever_7815-11-20162811-10-20181417
141Freddy Ras27-12-2017310-01-20181408
142yvanvoisa27-08-2018830-09-20181405
143VD Stoff09-10-2018413-10-20181402
144ludalex02-03-2017530-09-20181394
145KaiK26-09-2017729-03-20181390
146Kartu14 AMG19-04-2016402-11-20161387
147MrGollum13-04-2018141383
148ElTonio24-09-20184317-10-20181381
149menro28-03-20072427-11-20171378
150Lamaug25-01-20157418-01-20181375
151DX3 Seb BRU08-10-20181019-07-20181369
152Dams23-12-2017716-01-20181368
153win6226-09-20181013-10-20181365
154JF.Tournier22-08-20181817-10-20181364
155NeyNey27-04-20171619-07-20171362
156crapandcrop05-07-2017401-08-20171360
157Squall10-12-2017823-08-20181358
158Pollux717-09-2018730-09-20181355
159Stribond23-05-20181430-09-20181353
160akai_fr25-02-20065920-10-20181351
161benmttf29-08-20171414-11-20171345
162MadMac04-09-20174209-10-20181345
163Karrera08-12-20163411-10-20181343
164philou14-05-201317020-10-20181336
165DJABA04-01-20162411-04-20171333
166kaisertheboss16-12-20174420-05-20181327
167Gaminoi29-03-20172404-01-20181319
168ouarlux-FR-25-11-201614518-01-20181306
169Lektron06-05-20171316-01-20181304
170evolm28-02-200660520-10-20181302
171Vince Wheel13-06-20184017-10-20181295
172Lole01-11-20178520-10-20181286
173kool3820-09-20173116-01-20181277
174pf6404-09-20172919-05-20181271
175tonton8304-04-20171821-11-20171270
176Lokcy le maoul11-01-20183415-04-20181264
177BBU2507-06-20171501-09-20181257
178pacodelce13-03-20182811-10-20181248
179ezieo20-09-20175118-01-20181241
180saxemichel05-04-20183917-10-20181195
181sat01-08-20126330-05-20181165
182Lyryc27-07-20164211-10-20181129
183albo2416-12-201711919-09-20181126
184vtec14-12-20167908-09-20181119
185mixer4901-01-201116320-10-20181023
186SorpionBZH17-10-2018
187FloSimRace30-03-2018
188Nakuni28-03-2018

Resultats: 40 pilotes

RangPseudoP1P2P3Top10M.T.PoleM.P.CoursesEvo.
1ryyu778197829+49
2LeSunTzu11-42
3Gimli Oakenshield121115123415+175
4SusScrofa445163217+106
5nicocodu7210121279927+190
6Kimi-Ferrari1329339+39
7Francesco Grasso1214114+179
8mittenes111616-39
9pitchkousn88+48
10PatriSte111323+153
11TheO111+39
12Tagada831114126-56
13Edd5122324+176
14Adnanso18111-132
15spit642-22
16st3ph11-8
17V-Driver0013113+91
18Mech Senn1414+98
19pascalcrg7111+22
20clark104529233-45
21Gogobikerbis1311113+46
22tl6120322-103
23monlou1910+117
24Prost22+24
25Philippe Malbron22-32
26Arnros19411+18
27toto2b1215218+9
28olivealoha1314+18
29Snaeffel121515+33
30Vevex178+38
31KaiK414-69
32akai_fr8210-8
33MadMac1121114+36
34benmttf12-96
35philou228232+41
36evolm10113-72
37Lole29-33
38pf64312215-55
39vtec1-5
40mixer491321-15

Resultats: 48 pilotes

RangPseudoP1P2P3Top10M.T.PoleM.P.CoursesEvo.
1LeSunTzu5276417+50
2pascal4522212+10
3Tuck91022473524+104
4mark441852302312230+339
5C@rbone1313-24
6nicocodu72111+45
7Stephane Baud11+1
8afondesix124215+24
9Ch4rL1E31073841739+83
10astra131717+52
11Noard127281428+19
12Antonius10110-70
13Thomas Crabos34542442+216
14Lachaussette111+14
15norbertx78-7
16nomdeZeus1212-5
17waaouu211215-48
18Houba1215221-28
19S.Jaune111+17
20spit6411112+40
21vmax3301210210+45
22clark1011+11
23Jinzo122+30
24Mickael Forestier11-16
25bbking33-15
26Didir Meme523326+91
27Solo1-15
28Colnem22-37
29DX2 Nicolas414+2
30gazkawa22+11
31DX1 Seb Grillet66+4
32Biji22-16
33mpleakcim616+3
34Cathelot527-22
35Rod Scheffert15-18
36KeroZen46-30
37PatdeFruit111+23
38ElTonio24-47
39Lamaug116-3
40DX3 Seb BRU13-29
41akai_fr3-28
42Karrera22-3
43kaisertheboss111+12
44Gaminoi617-30
45ouarlux-FR-18-36
46Lokcy le maoul15117-44
47ezieo110-92
48albo245110+32

Resultats: 94 pilotes

RangPseudoP1P2P3Top10M.T.PoleM.P.CoursesEvo.
1ryyu771022169917+149
2pascal458124327835+137
3D.Laurent2494442121246+380
4Moucham1188+47
5gerval12-29
6Ipod134152118+204
7Kimoen111311531413166+135
8C@rbone111114+88
9Rach14-32
10Yakkem122+15
11cyberkart12842365+15
12Kimo Simracing9232591025+385
13Stephane Baud434533768+88
14ZeBest3226238+346
15TAK11314+15
16Antonius1863711250+283
17Sylvano Tenza118213-32
18axxis2782164132260+183
19Lachaussette51753231088+250
20Olivier Gombeaud432125212+274
21Mickalsaco24+21
22mittenes112-17
23pitchkousn59+30
24norbertx763642943+82
25nomdeZeus5110
26waaouu4112032331+131
27Vinestro621-45
28ExTazE32112213+199
29patjobar8420+17
30Forpiot4-89
31Houba6132-140
32TontonGzav11121126+195
33Le Stig125-34
34Adnanso19116+100
35S.Jaune56401285+77
36Adryu172310219+167
37spit647125-2
38st3ph14-22
39vmax33013+21
40Joker427348+164
41AlexandreBeck3517+130
42StefB227251+135
43Chris5953576560+194
44Guillaume Lefebvre214216+119
45Serlavis6-66
46royalren15218+67
47Rick Block122141+40
48Garmid9121+25
49Stef AMG12-8
50Jinzo1-93
51NTF Petz123+18
52monlou4-8
53Mickael Forestier24182129+75
54ChRiS10211122-20
55bbking517-86
56Phil_Under49-20
57Philippe Malbron310+39
58jenaro111234+2
59BrainDamage26+11
60Solo5122-15
61fabiosdi1211268+99
62GT R Dedou2-21
63Patrice Virlin5120+4
64gazkawa24-18
65Snaeffel624-27
66mpleakcim61115-59
67Speedy251302279+34
68Rod Scheffert6231-52
69PatdeFruit6115-38
70Ever_78113+7
71Freddy Ras2-22
72yvanvoisa18-45
73VD Stoff14-48
74ludalex2-45
75ElTonio13139-69
76win624110-85
77JF.Tournier18-86
78Squall2-15
79Pollux717-95
80Stribond4-53
81Karrera27+26
82philou1+30
83kaisertheboss1118-55
84evolm717+77
85Vince Wheel131139-167
86Lole111162-47
87Lokcy le maoul2116-115
88BBU2524-40
89pacodelce41127-197
90saxemichel7238-226
91sat1-6
92Lyryc1112-45
93albo243120-82
94mixer491-8

Resultats: 51 pilotes

RangPseudoP1P2P3Top10M.T.PoleM.P.CoursesEvo.
1gerval1589501314353+104
2Ipod111122987231+300
3Rach3141632222-98
4ZeBest118114-24
5JooH611104111+92
6Antonius7116-95
7alexoxo2431971122+244
8KBFD58-104
9Houba4593553341+320
10Clotaire22128236+78
11Le Stig14623125+245
12Maverick321183823+4
13Rhombeus111111215+117
14Tortue G321516+188
15Jack_71119220+108
16StefB12-10
17Ranieri3-65
18SPARTAN2142214+87
19Serlavis2321646+168
20PEagle162110+63
21sambat2925110-7
22CHAMPI022810+69
23NTF Petz292112+104
24bbking2-42
25WallyGator12223+33
26Didir Meme12211438-12
27BeR111213+29
28Phil_Under619+38
29ShaKe1131126+25
30P.O KLEIN11119+15
31Solo9112+36
32DX2 Nicolas4117-3
33pasdebol518-8
34DX1 Seb Grillet248-16
35laseric11813-48
36ar34527215+7
37PatdeFruit1-18
38Ever_7814-23
39MrGollum612-51
40DX3 Seb BRU17-52
41Dams6-66
42Squall3-13
43Stribond57-1
44akai_fr4313+9
45Karrera114-11
46kaisertheboss321-57
47ouarlux-FR-529-54
48Lektron11-119
49evolm6124-50
50kool38121-45
51vtec6-29

Resultats: 164 pilotes

RangPseudoP1P2P3Top10M.T.PoleM.P.CoursesEvo.
1Ipod1214644108249+504
2Kimo Simracing9232591025+385
3D.Laurent2494442121246+380
4mark441852302312230+339
5ZeBest43341252+322
6Olivier Gombeaud432125212+274
7Lachaussette51754231189+264
8alexoxo2431971122+244
9nicocodu7210131289928+235
10Thomas Crabos34542442+216
11Le Stig146241230+211
12ExTazE32112213+199
13ryyu771832251617226+198
14TontonGzav11121126+195
15Chris5953576560+194
16Tortue G321516+188
17axxis2782164132260+183
18Francesco Grasso1214114+179
19Edd5122324+176
20Gimli Oakenshield121115123415+175
21Adryu172310219+167
22Joker427348+164
23PatriSte111323+153
24Houba46115653694+152
25pascal4510124349937+147
26Kimoen111311531413166+135
27AlexandreBeck3517+130
28StefB228253+125
29NTF Petz3112115+122
30Guillaume Lefebvre214216+119
31Antonius1865411476+118
32Rhombeus111111215+117
33monlou1914+109
34Jack_71119220+108
35SusScrofa445163217+106
36Tuck91022473524+104
37Serlavis2321652+102
38fabiosdi1211268+99
39Mech Senn1414+98
40S.Jaune56411386+94
41JooH611104111+92
42V-Driver0013113+91
43Stephane Baud434543769+89
44SPARTAN2142214+87
45Ch4rL1E31073841739+83
46waaouu4133132546+83
47Didir Meme125441764+79
48pitchkousn1317+78
49Clotaire22128236+78
50gerval1589511314355+75
51norbertx764342951+75
52philou228233+71
53CHAMPI022810+69
54royalren15218+67
55vmax3301211213+66
56C@rbone2114117+64
57PEagle162110+63
58Mickael Forestier24192130+59
59astra131717+52
60Moucham1188+47
61Gogobikerbis1311113+46
62Rick Block122141+40
63TheO111+39
64Kimi-Ferrari1329339+39
65Vevex178+38
66MadMac1121114+36
67Speedy251302279+34
68WallyGator12223+33
69BeR111213+29
70ShaKe1131126+25
71Garmid9121+25
72Prost22+24
73afondesix124215+24
74pascalcrg7111+22
75Mickalsaco24+21
76Noard127281428+19
77Phil_Under10118+18
78olivealoha1314+18
79Arnros19411+18
80patjobar8420+17
81spit6418239+16
82P.O KLEIN11119+15
83TAK11314+15
84Yakkem122+15
85cyberkart12842365+15
86Karrera5113+12
87BrainDamage26+11
88toto2b1215218+9
89LeSunTzu5286418+8
90ar34527215+7
91Philippe Malbron512+7
92Solo141135+6
93Snaeffel122139+6
94Maverick321183823+4
95Patrice Virlin5120+4
96jenaro111234+2
97DX2 Nicolas81211-1
98Lamaug116-3
99nomdeZeus17113-5
100sat1-6
101sambat2925110-7
102gazkawa46-7
103pasdebol518-8
104Stef AMG12-8
105DX1 Seb Grillet21014-12
106Ever_78217-16
107Biji22-16
108ChRiS10211122-20
109GT R Dedou2-21
110Freddy Ras2-22
111Cathelot527-22
112mixer491322-23
113akai_fr12526-27
114Squall5-28
115Gaminoi617-30
116KeroZen46-30
117st3ph25-30
118Sylvano Tenza118213-32
119Adnanso217227-32
120PatdeFruit17117-33
121vtec7-34
122clark104530234-34
123Colnem22-37
124BBU2524-40
125Lyryc1112-45
126ludalex2-45
127kool38121-45
128Vinestro621-45
129evolm23254-45
130yvanvoisa18-45
131VD Stoff14-48
132laseric11813-48
133albo2481130-50
134MrGollum612-51
135Stribond511-54
136pf64312215-55
137mpleakcim121221-56
138mittenes121718-56
139Tagada831114126-56
140Jinzo123-63
141Ranieri3-65
142Dams6-66
143KaiK414-69
144Rod Scheffert7236-70
145Lole113171-80
146DX3 Seb BRU210-81
147win624110-85
148JF.Tournier18-86
149Forpiot4-89
150ouarlux-FR-637-90
151ezieo110-92
152Pollux717-95
153benmttf12-96
154kaisertheboss5240-100
155tl6120322-103
156KBFD58-104
157ElTonio15143-116
158Lektron11-119
159Rach3141732226-130
160bbking822-143
161Lokcy le maoul17233-159
162Vince Wheel131139-167
163pacodelce41127-197
164saxemichel7238-226