Les pilotes Racingfr-Online

Resultats: 199 membres

RangPseudoInscriptionNb coursesDerniere courseScoreGO
1OMR_7810-11-201226130-05-20172754
2pascal4521-01-201517322-11-20182300
3D.Laurent02-09-20177708-12-20182296
4ryyu7707-02-201417506-06-20182295
5LeSunTzu19-07-201510423-07-20182265
6Darky14-03-20168418-12-20172151
7Moucham15-01-200821927-06-20182123
8Taz13-06-200626326-05-20152045
9Tuck30-09-20158708-11-20182026
10Gimli Oakenshield20-03-20164130-11-20182023
11gerval20-11-201520303-12-20181998
12Ipod23-12-20175818-11-20181994
13mark4429-11-20168006-12-20181945
14SusScrofa10-08-20167230-11-20181943
15Rach13-11-201614303-12-20181890
16C@rbone30-09-200730911-06-20181887
17Kimoen02-05-201711221-10-20181886
18nicocodu7205-09-20175530-11-20181878
19Ch4rL1E01-01-201115306-12-20181853
20Yakkem29-08-20152416-03-20181852
21Dave Baud16-04-201714005-12-20181849
22Kimo Simracing03-04-20182522-08-20181835
23cyberkart07-03-201429305-12-20181821
24alexoxo30-03-20183303-12-20181819
25afondesix21-09-200817505-07-20181818
26JooH04-12-20163018-11-20181814
27ZeBest03-12-20176905-12-20181802
28astra11-01-20167213-09-20181790
29Thomas Crabos27-04-201417206-12-20181777
30Guillaume Lefebvre09-10-20182005-12-20181777
31axxis27818-12-200921108-12-20181775
32TAK09-09-200629023-05-20181766
33baptiste98622-12-20155712-12-20171759
34ExTazE22-08-20182305-12-20181747
35Kolwezi22-12-20155812-06-20171740
36jjm04-01-201510229-11-20181729
37mittenes19-11-20163623-10-20181725
38Noard20-07-20157806-12-20181724
39Olivier Gombeaud05-01-20181204-04-20181724
40Mickalsaco26-08-20172424-01-20181721
41Francesco Grasso27-01-2018603-04-20181721
42norbertx03-09-201424129-11-20181717
43Adryu1706-04-20182705-12-20181714
44Antonius23-08-201525405-12-20181710
45Rhombeus16-12-20172903-12-20181707
46Sylvano Tenza31-12-20155529-11-20181703
47nomdeZeus01-08-201216217-11-20181701
48Kimi-Ferrari01-09-20163823-11-20181699
49pitchkousn11-10-200913408-12-20181695
50PatriSte27-01-2018504-12-20181695
51KBFD16-11-20167205-11-20181693
52Chris23-05-200627008-12-20181686
53waaouu31-12-201513908-12-20181684
54Lachaussette01-01-201139408-12-20181682
55TheO25-02-2017906-02-20181669
56Clotaire01-09-201614103-12-20181665
57AlexandreBeck17-08-20181322-11-20181664
58Adnanso15-11-201610630-11-20181659
59TontonGzav07-07-20183505-12-20181655
60fredy05-12-20187808-12-20181655
61Tagada8309-08-20149504-12-20181652
62Vinestro19-07-20159813-06-20181650
63Le Stig11-06-20184503-12-20181648
64patjobar18-01-201415516-05-20181647
65Forpiot02-12-20125428-03-20181643
66Edd24-01-20183204-12-20181635
67Maverick22-02-20174508-10-20181621
68ga2jo01-12-200837020-06-20161620
69st3ph07-02-20175906-11-20181614
70taz1317-11-20163521-11-20171614
71Houba24-11-201711222-11-20181608
72V-Driver0024-01-2018415-05-20181604
73vmax33014-02-20152712-09-20181599
74Jack_719-07-20183319-11-20181597
75S.Jaune25-04-201720005-12-20181595
76Joker27-12-20152121-02-20181595
77spit6413-08-201228708-12-20181592
78pascalcrg7116-04-20172206-02-20181592
79Mech Senn04-01-2018704-12-20181590
80clark1030-04-201516604-12-20181584
81Tortue G03-09-20175718-11-20181565
82royalren03-03-20182605-12-20181560
83Ranieri29-11-20157418-03-20181559
84Nico25-02-20063316-11-20101559
85Serlavis23-12-20176803-12-20181556
86BrainDamage23-08-20181308-12-20181553
87DX2 Nicolas08-10-20181603-12-20181542
88SPARTAN12-02-2018409-08-20181537
89Gogobikerbis13-04-20182030-11-20181537
90P.O KLEIN08-04-20183019-11-20181537
91PEagle03-11-20171108-05-20181525
92sambat2926-01-20156618-03-20181522
93CHAMPI0209-07-20163514-05-20181519
94[NTF] Petz08-04-20181923-11-20181514
95Didir Meme02-07-201711803-12-20181514
96ChRiS102129-01-201215905-12-20181513
97Rick Block05-05-20184726-11-20181511
98aubagnais223-11-2018319-11-20181503
99Stef AMG14-03-20153023-01-20181503
100Jinzo22-12-20152612-09-20181503
101tl621-08-201316830-11-20181500
102[NTF] Lafayetteuh11-12-2018308-06-20181498
103monlou06-07-20164312-06-20181497
104Phil_Under13-05-20183505-12-20181490
105bbking10-03-20083914-09-20181490
106Mickael Forestier09-08-20144608-11-20181485
107WallyGator19-01-2018325-01-20181483
108gazkawa11-08-20181405-12-20181482
109Prost17-10-2018417-11-20181478
110BeR108-04-20181530-07-20181475
111fabiosdi26-06-201712208-12-20181473
112Philippe Malbron13-09-20161817-10-20181469
113Arnros09-01-20181104-09-20181468
114ar345230-12-200944919-11-20181468
115Garmid07-09-20174222-11-20181467
116JESUIS00726-11-2018226-11-20181465
117mpleakcim16-01-201416722-11-20181464
118Solo22-11-20174223-09-20181460
119toto2b25-07-20166704-12-20181459
120Colnem13-06-20172519-02-20181458
121LEJEL18-11-200723401-12-20141453
122TCr13-11-201801450
123Tauroto26-09-201801450
124GT R Dedou04-01-2018310-01-20181450
125StefB28-03-20186003-12-20181446
126ShaKe28-08-2018905-11-20181444
127AustinPower23-05-2018105-01-20171443
128Coolcris25-05-20062615-11-20171442
129Speedy2531-08-201712205-12-20181441
130jenaro02-01-20176731-10-20181439
131Patrice Virlin18-09-200753905-12-20181436
132Vevex09-10-20065415-05-20181435
133cmqm19-01-20142021-03-20171435
134GerardMansoif24-01-20155412-12-20171433
135Biji17-08-2018322-10-20181432
136laseric15-09-20166910-09-20181432
137olivealoha08-09-20172006-11-20181431
138GT R Brute06-12-2018103-12-20181430
139Cathelot13-03-2018717-05-20181428
140vince770007-11-2017315-12-20171427
141ZoulouZoulou23-11-2018406-12-20181426
142brunocrz23-11-2018323-11-20181426
143DX1 Seb Grillet08-10-20181903-12-20181424
144Rod Scheffert01-01-20118517-10-20181420
145KeroZen13-03-2018616-04-20181420
146PatdeFruit31-01-20181730-03-20181417
147Ever_7815-11-20162810-10-20181417
148Freddy Ras27-12-2017310-01-20181408
149pasdebol22-09-20181519-11-20181402
150yvanvoisa27-08-20181005-12-20181396
151KaiK26-09-2017720-03-20181390
152Kartu14 AMG19-04-2016402-11-20161387
153menro28-03-20072427-11-20171378
154win6226-09-20181117-11-20181377
155Snaeffel03-11-20176104-12-20181375
156Lamaug25-01-20157401-03-20181375
157ludalex02-03-2017926-11-20181370
158Dams23-12-2017730-01-20181368
159Squall10-12-20171729-11-20181364
160NeyNey27-04-20171619-07-20171362
161crapandcrop05-07-2017401-08-20171360
162MrGollum13-04-20181522-10-20181357
163Pollux717-09-2018726-09-20181355
164DX3 Seb BRU08-10-20181203-12-20181354
165JF.Tournier22-08-20182008-11-20181352
166benmttf29-08-20171406-03-20181345
167Karrera08-12-20163922-11-20181342
168Lole01-11-20179805-12-20181342
169akai_fr25-02-20066217-11-20181340
170VD Stoff09-10-20181023-11-20181328
171kaisertheboss16-12-20174412-07-20181327
172evolm28-02-200661322-11-20181321
173DJABA04-01-20162819-11-20181321
174ElTonio24-09-20185705-12-20181318
175Stribond23-05-20182305-12-20181314
176MadMac04-09-20174606-11-20181310
177Vince Wheel13-06-20186108-12-20181308
178philou14-05-201317830-11-20181307
179Lektron06-05-20171305-06-20181304
180ouarlux-FR-25-11-201614918-11-20181301
181Gaminoi29-03-20172606-12-20181301
182christian deparis17-10-20181405-12-20181300
183pf6404-09-20172915-05-20181271
184tonton8304-04-20171821-11-20171270
185kool3820-09-20174019-11-20181267
186Lokcy le maoul11-01-20183417-05-20181264
187BBU2507-06-20171531-08-20181257
188ezieo20-09-20175503-12-20181248
189pacodelce13-03-20183105-12-20181214
190sat01-08-20126330-05-20181165
191albo2416-12-201711919-09-20181126
192vtec14-12-20168006-11-20181125
193saxemichel05-04-20185308-12-20181118
194Lyryc27-07-20164719-11-20181116
195mixer4901-01-201116717-11-20181038
196gringopoc26-11-2018629-11-20181036
197EPRracing_dimino26-11-2018
198FloSimRace30-03-2018
199Nakuni28-03-2018

Resultats: 41 pilotes

RangPseudoP1P2P3Top10M.T.PoleM.P.CoursesEvo.
1ryyu778197829+49
2LeSunTzu11-42
3Gimli Oakenshield163121167421+221
4SusScrofa457223323+124
5nicocodu721213131101031+216
6mittenes121818-34
7Francesco Grasso1214114+179
8Kimi-Ferrari132113311+23
9PatriSte111424+168
10pitchkousn11313+65
11TheO111+39
12Adnanso2121115-94
13Tagada837221268116-74
14Edd5128431+175
15st3ph1212-1
16V-Driver0013113+91
17pascalcrg7111+22
18spit642-22
19Mech Senn1415+87
20clark107740246-42
21Gogobikerbis1413118+31
22tl6125428-121
23monlou1910+117
24Prost44+28
25Philippe Malbron22-32
26Arnros19411+18
27toto2b1217221+16
28Vevex178+38
29olivealoha1516+1
30KaiK414-69
31Snaeffel1217118+24
32ludalex113-11
33benmttf12-96
34Lole6214-19
35akai_fr10213-26
36evolm10115-91
37MadMac1151118+1
38philou235240+26
39pf64312215-55
40vtec1-5
41mixer4915250

Resultats: 49 pilotes

RangPseudoP1P2P3Top10M.T.PoleM.P.CoursesEvo.
1pascal4522212+10
2LeSunTzu5276417+50
3Tuck91132673526+99
4mark442284402918340+367
5C@rbone1313-24
6nicocodu72111+45
7Ch4rL1E712847621148+133
8Dave Baud11+1
9afondesix124215+24
10astra131717+52
11Thomas Crabos469521652+250
12Noard128341434-21
13norbertx78-7
14Antonius10110-70
15nomdeZeus1212-5
16waaouu211215-48
17Lachaussette111+14
18Houba1219225-67
19vmax3301210210+45
20S.Jaune111+17
21spit6411112+40
22clark1011+11
23DX2 Nicolas414+2
24Didir Meme523326+91
25Jinzo122+30
26bbking33-15
27Mickael Forestier11-16
28gazkawa22+11
29mpleakcim1110310+39
30Solo1-15
31Colnem22-37
32Biji22-16
33Cathelot527-22
34ZoulouZoulou44-24
35DX1 Seb Grillet66+4
36Rod Scheffert15-18
37KeroZen46-30
38PatdeFruit111+23
39Lamaug116-3
40DX3 Seb BRU13-29
41Karrera22-3
42akai_fr3-28
43kaisertheboss111+12
44ElTonio24-47
45Gaminoi819-48
46ouarlux-FR-18-36
47Lokcy le maoul15117-44
48ezieo110-92
49albo245110+32

Resultats: 100 pilotes

RangPseudoP1P2P3Top10M.T.PoleM.P.CoursesEvo.
1pascal45111443871141+187
2D.Laurent29134553025257+469
3ryyu771022169917+149
4Moucham1188+47
5gerval12-29
6Ipod134152118+204
7Rach14-32
8C@rbone111114+88
9Kimoen121311541615168+128
10Yakkem122+15
11Dave Baud556643884+104
12Kimo Simracing9232591025+385
13cyberkart13950379-2
14ZeBest3233246+349
15Guillaume Lefebvre2541723320+327
16axxis2782174732368+224
17TAK11314+15
18ExTazE433202423+297
19jjm1539129+176
20mittenes112-17
21Olivier Gombeaud432125212+274
22Mickalsaco24+21
23norbertx18645631255+120
24Adryu175131732227+264
25Antonius1873911359+242
26Sylvano Tenza118215-79
27nomdeZeus612+30
28pitchkousn1220+21
29Chris51184887576+310
30waaouu4223132446+146
31Lachaussette518622312103+206
32AlexandreBeck1410113+214
33Adnanso19116+100
34fredy3865612874+165
35TontonGzav131711134+222
36Vinestro621-45
37Le Stig129-81
38patjobar8420+17
39Forpiot4-89
40st3ph14-22
41Houba6132-140
42vmax33013+21
43Joker427348+164
44S.Jaune25652114101+54
45spit649135-18
46royalren121111326+110
47Serlavis6-66
48BrainDamage1713+103
49[NTF] Petz135+30
50ChRiS102115133+2
51Rick Block1325146+36
52Stef AMG12-8
53Jinzo1-93
54monlou4-8
55bbking517-86
56Phil_Under718-19
57Mickael Forestier24192131+65
58gazkawa17112+21
59fabiosdi1912284+118
60Philippe Malbron310+39
61Garmid10127-19
62JESUIS00722+15
63mpleakcim61115-59
64Solo5122-15
65GT R Dedou2-21
66StefB229257+56
67Speedy251402298+48
68jenaro115239-15
69Patrice Virlin7225-9
70brunocrz3-24
71Rod Scheffert6231-52
72PatdeFruit6115-38
73Ever_78113+7
74Freddy Ras2-22
75yvanvoisa110-54
76win624111-73
77Snaeffel730-83
78ludalex3-58
79Squall28-2
80Pollux717-95
81JF.Tournier20-98
82Lole114270-5
83Karrera6212+25
84VD Stoff210-118
85kaisertheboss1118-55
86evolm10123+115
87ElTonio17153-132
88Stribond8-103
89Vince Wheel241360-161
90philou1+30
91christian deparis214-151
92Lokcy le maoul2116-115
93BBU2524-40
94pacodelce41130-231
95sat1-6
96albo243120-82
97saxemichel8252-303
98Lyryc1114-68
99mixer491-8
100gringopoc216+44

Resultats: 57 pilotes

RangPseudoP1P2P3Top10M.T.PoleM.P.CoursesEvo.
1gerval16910611314365+110
2Ipod121233397237+318
3Rach5141853224-63
4alexoxo2942782232+328
5JooH6121341114+117
6ZeBest118114-24
7Antonius7116-95
8Rhombeus611175622+207
9KBFD611-125
10Clotaire232362148+102
11Le Stig14632135+313
12Maverick321183823+4
13Houba4593753345+325
14Jack_7212711331+116
15Tortue G331822+138
16Ranieri3-65
17Serlavis2391658+190
18DX2 Nicolas281112+90
19SPARTAN2142214+87
20P.O KLEIN18229+89
21PEagle162110+63
22sambat2925110-7
23CHAMPI022810+69
24Didir Meme12271649+19
25[NTF] Petz292112+104
26aubagnais221313+53
27bbking2-42
28Phil_Under9315+52
29WallyGator12223+33
30BeR111213+29
31ar345210419+55
32Solo9112+36
33StefB13-60
34ShaKe1141129-6
35laseric11813-48
36Biji11-2
37GT R Brute1-20
38DX1 Seb Grillet2513-30
39PatdeFruit1-18
40Ever_7814-23
41pasdebol6115-48
42Dams6-66
43Squall6-20
44MrGollum613-77
45DX3 Seb BRU19-67
46Karrera114-11
47akai_fr4313+9
48kaisertheboss321-57
49evolm6124-50
50DJABA4-12
51Stribond712+10
52Lektron11-119
53ouarlux-FR-633-59
54kool38130-55
55ezieo4+7
56vtec17-23
57Lyryc13+10

Resultats: 174 pilotes

RangPseudoP1P2P3Top10M.T.PoleM.P.CoursesEvo.
1Ipod1315748118255+522
2D.Laurent29134553025257+469
3Kimo Simracing9232591025+385
4mark442284402918340+367
5alexoxo2942782232+328
6Guillaume Lefebvre2541723320+327
7ZeBest43411260+325
8Chris51184887576+310
9ExTazE433202423+297
10Olivier Gombeaud432125212+274
11Adryu175131732227+264
12nicocodu721214132101032+261
13Thomas Crabos469521652+250
14Le Stig146331244+232
15axxis2782174732368+224
16TontonGzav131711134+222
17Gimli Oakenshield163121167421+221
18Lachaussette518632313104+220
19AlexandreBeck1410113+214
20Rhombeus611175622+207
21ryyu771832251617226+198
22pascal45131444091243+197
23Francesco Grasso1214114+179
24jjm1539129+176
25Edd5128431+175
26PatriSte111424+168
27fredy3865612874+165
28Joker427348+164
29Tortue G331822+138
30[NTF] Petz3122117+134
31Ch4rL1E712847621148+133
32Kimoen121311541615168+128
33Serlavis2391664+124
34SusScrofa457223323+124
35Houba461162536102+118
36fabiosdi1912284+118
37JooH6121341114+117
38Jack_7212711331+116
39norbertx18652631263+113
40royalren121111326+110
41Didir Meme125501975+110
42monlou1914+109
43Dave Baud556653885+105
44BrainDamage1713+103
45Clotaire232362148+102
46Tuck91132673526+99
47waaouu4244232661+98
48DX2 Nicolas2121216+92
49V-Driver0013113+91
50P.O KLEIN18229+89
51SPARTAN2142214+87
52Mech Senn1415+87
53pitchkousn12533+86
54gerval16910621314367+81
55Antonius1875611585+77
56S.Jaune25653115102+71
57CHAMPI022810+69
58vmax3301211213+66
59C@rbone2114117+64
60PEagle162110+63
61philou235241+56
62ar345210419+55
63aubagnais221313+53
64astra131717+52
65Mickael Forestier24202132+49
66Speedy251402298+48
67Moucham1188+47
68gringopoc216+44
69TheO111+39
70Vevex178+38
71Rick Block1325146+36
72Phil_Under16333+33
73WallyGator12223+33
74gazkawa19114+32
75Gogobikerbis1413118+31
76BeR111213+29
77Prost44+28
78nomdeZeus18114+25
79afondesix124215+24
80Kimi-Ferrari132113311+23
81pascalcrg7111+22
82Mickalsaco24+21
83Arnros19411+18
84patjobar8420+17
85toto2b1217221+16
86TAK11314+15
87JESUIS00722+15
88Yakkem122+15
89Karrera9318+11
90LeSunTzu5286418+8
91Philippe Malbron512+7
92Solo141135+6
93Adnanso3211231+6
94Maverick321183823+4
95ChRiS102115133+2
96MadMac1151118+1
97olivealoha1516+1
98spit64202490
99cyberkart13950379-2
100Lamaug116-3
101StefB230260-4
102sat1-6
103ShaKe1141129-6
104sambat2925110-7
105Stef AMG12-8
106mixer491526-8
107Patrice Virlin7225-9
108DJABA4-12
109jenaro115239-15
110Ever_78217-16
111Biji33-18
112Garmid10127-19
113mpleakcim11161425-20
114GT R Brute1-20
115Noard128341434-21
116GT R Dedou2-21
117Freddy Ras2-22
118Squall214-22
119Cathelot527-22
120st3ph1316-23
121brunocrz3-24
122Lole120484-24
123ZoulouZoulou44-24
124evolm26362-26
125DX1 Seb Grillet21119-26
126vtec18-28
127KeroZen46-30
128clark107741247-31
129PatdeFruit17117-33
130Colnem22-37
131BBU2524-40
132akai_fr14529-45
133Vinestro621-45
134laseric11813-48
135pasdebol6115-48
136Gaminoi819-48
137albo2481130-50
138mittenes1319110-51
139yvanvoisa110-54
140kool38130-55
141pf64312215-55
142Lyryc2117-58
143Snaeffel1224148-59
144Jinzo123-63
145Ranieri3-65
146Dams6-66
147KaiK414-69
148ludalex116-69
149Rod Scheffert7236-70
150win624111-73
151Tagada837221268116-74
152MrGollum613-77
153Sylvano Tenza118215-79
154ezieo114-85
155Forpiot4-89
156Stribond720-93
157Pollux717-95
158Rach5141953228-95
159ouarlux-FR-741-95
160DX3 Seb BRU212-96
161benmttf12-96
162JF.Tournier20-98
163kaisertheboss5240-100
164VD Stoff210-118
165Lektron11-119
166tl6125428-121
167KBFD611-125
168bbking822-143
169christian deparis214-151
170Lokcy le maoul17233-159
171Vince Wheel241360-161
172ElTonio19157-179
173pacodelce41130-231
174saxemichel8252-303