Antonius - Fiche pilote

Perso

  • Confirmé

Info

  • Inscription23-08-2015
  • Nb de courses251
  • Nb de victoires5
  • Nb de podiums37
  • Nb de DNF9
  • Simulation favoriteRaceroom

Rating

  • 1726
DateSim.ModCircuitPilotesToursPos.FinishPtsSOF
11-11-2018RaceroomWTCR 2018Mantorp Park183013OK-141524
11-11-2018RaceroomWTCR 2018Mantorp Park18308OK-11522
07-11-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupSuzuka Circuit192211OK-111667
07-11-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupSuzuka Circuit221013OK-51672
04-11-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupZhuhai Circuit322913OK+ 11597
04-11-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupZhuhai Circuit14133OK+ 51456
10-10-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupShanghai Circuit19212OK+ 141454
10-10-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupShanghai Circuit18102OK+ 101455
05-10-2018RaceroomWTCR 2018Mazda Laguna Seca28173OK+ 151526
05-10-2018RaceroomWTCR 2018Mazda Laguna Seca28177OK+ 81525
26-09-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupChang International Circuit23272OK+ 151431
26-09-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupChang International Circuit23132OK+ 111430
  • Carriere
  • 2018
  • 2017
  • 2016
  • 2015
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
VictoiresPodiumT10PoleM.T.M.P.T.L.DNFCoursesPts
Assetto Corsa10110-70
Raceroom11639112256258
Project Cars 27116-95
Total1165611428293
Raceroom2156873276143
Total2156873276143
Raceroom2435124182
Total2435124182
Assetto Corsa31152
Raceroom1212-40
Total151117-38
Assetto Corsa1111
Total1111
RACE 07222
Total222
RACE 07510-57
Total510-57
rFactor221433
Total221433
rFactor29221817
Total29221817
Assetto Corsa142216-67
Raceroom53515412954185443
Project Cars 27116-95
RACE 07712-55
rFactor211432250
Total537193121659251276
  • 2018
  • 2017
  • 2016
  • 2015
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
DateSim.ModTrackPart.TrsPos.FinPtsSOF
11-11-2018RaceroomWTCR 2018Mantorp Park183013OK-141524
11-11-2018RaceroomWTCR 2018Mantorp Park18308OK-11522
07-11-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupSuzuka Circuit192211OK-111667
07-11-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupSuzuka Circuit221013OK-51672
04-11-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupZhuhai Circuit322913OK+ 11597
04-11-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupZhuhai Circuit14133OK+ 51456
10-10-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupShanghai Circuit19212OK+ 141454
10-10-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupShanghai Circuit18102OK+ 101455
05-10-2018RaceroomWTCR 2018Mazda Laguna Seca28173OK+ 151526
05-10-2018RaceroomWTCR 2018Mazda Laguna Seca28177OK+ 81525
26-09-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupChang International Circuit23272OK+ 151431
26-09-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupChang International Circuit23132OK+ 111430
23-09-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Sonoma Raceway10184OK+ 61618
23-09-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Sonoma Raceway12182OK+ 141583
31-08-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Bathurst Circuit8132OK+ 81499
31-08-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Bathurst Circuit8131OK+ 141497
26-08-2018RaceroomMercedes AMG C-Klasse DTM 1995Sachsenring9184OK+ 11512
26-08-2018RaceroomMercedes AMG C-Klasse DTM 1995Sachsenring9193OK+ 51512
22-08-2018RaceroomWTCR 2018Hungaroring30145OK+ 151529
22-08-2018RaceroomWTCR 2018Hungaroring30148OK+ 111528
13-07-2018RaceroomWTCC 2013Nürburgring18107OK+ 41489
13-07-2018RaceroomWTCC 2013Nürburgring18102OK+ 141488
28-06-2018Project Cars 2Touring CarOulton Park International171910OK-91506
28-06-2018Project Cars 2Touring CarOulton Park International171811OK-101506
20-06-2018RaceroomM1 ProcarImola273417OK-121588
19-06-2018Project Cars 2Touring CarMazda Raceway Laguna Seca20224OK+ 151508
19-06-2018Project Cars 2Touring CarMazda Raceway Laguna Seca16216OK+ 51498
05-06-2018Project Cars 2Touring CarSnetterton 200232815OK-141496
05-06-2018Project Cars 2Touring CarSnetterton 200232516OK-141496
31-05-2018Assetto CorsaLotus 2-eleven GT4Donington Park9196OK-21706
31-05-2018Assetto CorsaLotus 2-eleven GT4Donington Park9195OK+ 51705
22-05-2018Project Cars 2Touring CarSilverstone National23318OK+ 41485
22-05-2018Project Cars 2Touring CarSilverstone National232912OK-51485
20-05-2018RaceroomWTCC 2015-16-17Circuit Zandvoort15123OK+ 101519
20-05-2018RaceroomWTCC 2015-16-17Circuit Zandvoort15123OK+ 101519
17-05-2018Assetto CorsaLotus 2-eleven GT4Jerez121610OK-121624
17-05-2018Assetto CorsaLotus 2-eleven GT4Jerez13168OK-41615
08-05-2018Project Cars 2Touring CarDonington Park National23288OK+ 61523
08-05-2018Project Cars 2Touring CarDonington Park National23265OK+ 131522
04-05-2018Assetto CorsaSeat Leon TCRMugello18169OK-21477
04-05-2018Assetto CorsaSeat Leon TCRMugello18168OK+ 11475
02-05-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Hockenheimring232611OK+ 61641
02-05-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Hockenheimring23179OK+ 91640
26-04-2018Assetto CorsaLotus 2-eleven GT4Charade8237OK-441509
20-04-2018RaceroomWTCC 2017Slovakia Ring18104OK+ 121590
20-04-2018RaceroomWTCC 2017Slovakia Ring181012OK-61589
18-04-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Hungaroring262510OK+ 111621
18-04-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Hungaroring261626OK-221619
16-04-2018Assetto CorsaGT2Watkins Glen International10506OK-111635
15-04-2018RaceroomFR USBathurst Circuit13445OK+ 111573
12-04-2018Assetto CorsaLotus 2-eleven GT4Imola12166OK+ 41620
12-04-2018Assetto CorsaLotus 2-eleven GT4Imola12168OK-51618
09-04-2018RaceroomGTR2Sepang10233OK+ 101510
04-04-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Nürburgring25229OK+ 101591
04-04-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Nürburgring271412OK+ 41605
27-03-2018Project Cars 2Ford Falcon FG V8 SupercarsBathurst Mount Panorama204314OK-361515
21-03-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Moscow Raceway252612OK+ 11586
21-03-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Moscow Raceway271613OK+ 11578
16-03-2018RaceroomBMW 235iMacau2785OK+ 101489
16-03-2018RaceroomBMW 235iMacau2788OK+ 51488
13-03-2018Project Cars 2Ford Falcon FG V8 SupercarsRuapuna Park GP212116OK-171523
13-03-2018Project Cars 2Ford Falcon FG V8 SupercarsRuapuna Park GP212012OK-81522
07-03-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Circuit Zandvoort252614OK-81595
07-03-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Circuit Zandvoort251711OK+ 21594
27-02-2018Project Cars 2Ford Falcon FG V8 SupercarsSonoma Raceway GP211710OK-11507
27-02-2018Project Cars 2Ford Falcon FG V8 SupercarsSonoma Raceway GP211713OK-111506
21-02-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Norisring264912OK+ 11580
21-02-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Norisring273117OK-101563
07-02-2018RaceroomDTM 2016EuroSpeedway Lausitz27308OK+ 111601
07-02-2018RaceroomDTM 2016EuroSpeedway Lausitz291910OK+ 71575
31-01-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupSachsenring14224OK+ 81523
31-01-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupSachsenring16229OK-81517
30-01-2018Project Cars 2Ford Falcon FG V8 SupercarsLong Beach Street Circuit254613OK-131508
26-01-2018RaceroomGTR3Circuit Zolder24789OK+ 41560
24-01-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Red Bull Ring Spielberg32286OK+ 191584
24-01-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Red Bull Ring Spielberg321826OK-161582
21-01-2018RaceroomBMW M235iAnderstorp9153OK+ 51536
21-01-2018RaceroomBMW M235iAnderstorp9154OK+ 21535
19-01-2018RaceroomXbowBrands Hatch13394OK+ 81552
19-01-2018RaceroomXbowBrands Hatch13392OK+ 151551
10-01-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Hockenheimring32269OK+ 141556
10-01-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Hockenheimring321719OK-61554
27-12-2017RaceroomGroupe 5 - GTO ClassicsNordschleife2392OK+ 281502
20-12-2017RaceroomDTM2016@Paul RicardPaul Ricard333010OK+ 141512
13-12-2017RaceroomAudi R18Paul Ricard9558DNF-471582
04-12-2017RaceroomBMW M235iKnutstorp Ring13244OK+ 71539
04-12-2017RaceroomBMW M235iKnutstorp Ring13241OK+ 161538
22-11-2017RaceroomRadical JuddMid Ohio175715DNF-471537
10-11-2017RaceroomAudi TT RSMazda Laguna Seca15416OK-41474
08-11-2017RaceroomRUF GT2Monza Circuit16429OK-181550
03-11-2017RaceroomP1 / P2Portimao Circuit17404OK+ 151544
18-10-2017RaceroomF4 TatuusSalzburgring15298OK-71537
18-10-2017RaceroomF4 TatuusSalzburgring15196OK+ 21535
04-10-2017RaceroomBMW M235I RACINGSachsenring20307OK+ 41512
20-09-2017RaceroomFR JuniorSuzuka Circuit17194OK+ 71493
20-09-2017RaceroomFR JuniorSuzuka Circuit17194OK+ 71492
17-09-2017RaceroomGroupe 5Spa-Francorchamps10206OK-161489
10-09-2017RaceroomBMW M1 ProcarSalzburgring11333OK+ 91517
06-09-2017RaceroomNSU TTSCircuit Zandvoort13236OK01528
06-09-2017RaceroomNSU TTSCircuit Zandvoort13236OK-11527
30-08-2017RaceroomKTM X-Bow RRKnutstorp Ring9264OK+ 11538
30-08-2017RaceroomKTM X-Bow RRKnutstorp Ring9265OK-51537
27-08-2017RaceroomAudi TT RSMid Ohio14176OK+ 11504
27-08-2017RaceroomAudi TT RSMid Ohio14173OK+ 91503
20-08-2017RaceroomDTM 2016Silverstone Circuit9135OK-51518
20-08-2017RaceroomDTM 2016Silverstone Circuit9133OK+ 41517
13-08-2017RaceroomRadical SR9Sonoma Raceway15412OK+ 191523
06-08-2017RaceroomGTR 2Suzuka Circuit13236OK-11533
12-07-2017RaceroomWTCC 2013Falkenberg Motorbana13279OK-81557
12-07-2017RaceroomWTCC 2013Falkenberg Motorbana13279OK-81556
30-06-2017RaceroomFormula Raceroom 3Macau6123OK+ 31602
30-06-2017RaceroomFormula Raceroom 3Circuit Zandvoort8174OK+ 11565
28-06-2017RaceroomAudi TTHungaroring20145OK+ 131600
28-06-2017RaceroomAudi TTHungaroring20145OK+ 131598
14-06-2017RaceroomAudi TTNürburgring25166OK+ 131587
14-06-2017RaceroomAudi TTNürburgring25166OK+ 131586
12-06-2017RaceroomGTR3Spa-Francorchamps355113OK+ 131524
07-06-2017RaceroomAquila CR1 SGTNürburgring11294OK+ 151552
31-05-2017RaceroomAudi TTMotorsport Arena Oschersleben23168OK+ 91566
31-05-2017RaceroomAudi TTMotorsport Arena Oschersleben231611OK+ 41565
26-05-2017RaceroomNSU TTSGelleråsen - Karlskoga Motorstadion9385OK-31472
26-05-2017RaceroomNSU TTSGelleråsen - Karlskoga Motorstadion9395OK-31472
19-05-2017RaceroomFR JuniorStowe Circuit10403OK+ 101516
19-05-2017RaceroomFR JuniorStowe Circuit10403OK+ 101515
18-05-2017RaceroomAudi TTRed Bull Ring Spielberg24166OK+ 151581
17-05-2017RaceroomAudi TTRed Bull Ring Spielberg26168OK+ 141586
03-05-2017RaceroomAudi TTNorisring26279OK+ 111560
03-05-2017RaceroomAudi TTNorisring262718OK-61559
26-04-2017RaceroomFR USPaul Ricard12282OK+ 281517
19-04-2017RaceroomAudi TT 2015/2016Hockenheimring231420OK-121587
19-04-2017RaceroomAudi TT 2015/2016Hockenheimring231420OK-121586
12-04-2017RaceroomWTCC 2013Gelleråsen - Karlskoga Motorstadion9186OK-51512
12-04-2017RaceroomWTCC 2013Gelleråsen - Karlskoga Motorstadion9187OK-71510
07-04-2017RaceroomFR2Chang International Circuit9334OK+ 141582
27-03-2017RaceroomPrototypes 2Portimao Circuit12384OK+ 201506
22-03-2017RaceroomGTO ClassicsBathurst Circuit9128OK-101568
22-03-2017RaceroomGTO ClassicsBathurst Circuit9127OK-61567
15-03-2017RaceroomAudi TT CupNorisring13278OK-31541
15-03-2017RaceroomAudi TT CupNorisring13273OK+ 141541
08-03-2017RaceroomGTOSonoma Raceway10178OK-51601
08-03-2017RaceroomGTOSonoma Raceway10178OK-61600
20-02-2017RaceroomWTCC 2014/2015Bathurst Circuit7114OK+ 11514
20-02-2017RaceroomWTCC 2014/2015Bathurst Circuit7125OK-61513
17-02-2017RaceroomF4 TatuusSalzburgring5191OK+ 211567
17-02-2017RaceroomF4 TatuusSalzburgring5174OK-61567
08-02-2017RaceroomGTOMid Ohio11184OK+ 121573
08-02-2017RaceroomGTOMid Ohio11189OK-81572
06-02-2017RaceroomAudi TT CupCircuit Zolder12152OK+ 191545
06-02-2017RaceroomAudi TT CupCircuit Zolder12159OK-51543
01-02-2017RaceroomGTO ClassicsIndianapolis101810OK-131588
01-02-2017RaceroomGTO ClassicsIndianapolis10189OK-91587
20-01-2017RaceroomWTCC 2013Circuit Zolder9133OK+ 71508
20-01-2017RaceroomWTCC 2013Circuit Zolder9134OK+ 61503
13-01-2017RaceroomGTR2Indianapolis13325OK+ 131522
11-01-2017RaceroomGTO ClassicsChang International Circuit141613OK-131562
11-01-2017RaceroomGTO ClassicsChang International Circuit141612OK-121560
04-01-2017RaceroomGTRXChang International Circuit5142OK+ 131621
04-01-2017RaceroomGTRXChang International Circuit5145OK-81621
28-12-2016RaceroomFormula JuniorShanghai Circuit8194OK+ 51554
28-12-2016RaceroomFormula JuniorShanghai Circuit8194OK+ 81565
21-12-2016RaceroomDTM92 - 10 ansNürburgring282219DNF-81539
16-12-2016RaceroomKTM X-Bow RRRed Bull Ring Spielberg8194OK+ 101584
16-12-2016RaceroomKTM X-Bow RRPortimao Circuit8176OK-31583
14-12-2016RaceroomGTR3Nordschleife10117DNF-11604
08-12-2016RaceroomBMW M1Circuit Park Zandvoort17267OK+ 91467
07-12-2016RaceroomGTR3Suzuka Circuit8226OK-51572
02-12-2016RaceroomWTCC 2013Nordschleife1144OK+ 111548
02-12-2016RaceroomWTCC 2013Motorsport Arena Oschersleben14192OK+ 231511
23-11-2016RaceroomGTR3Spa-Francorchamps12209OK-51570
02-11-2016RaceroomGTR3Sachsenring13336OK+ 151560
19-10-2016RaceroomGTR3Paul Ricard142211OK-61578
05-10-2016RaceroomGTR3Slovakia Ring142311OK-71568
21-09-2016RaceroomGTR3Hockenheimring12279OK-61566
09-06-2016RaceroomNSUPaul Ricard8125OK+ 11550
09-06-2016RaceroomNSUCircuit Zolder9107OK-41559
26-05-2016RaceroomGTO ClassicsMazda Laguna Seca9183OK+ 111484
25-05-2016RaceroomGTO ClassicsBrands Hatch9261OK+ 161460
25-04-2016RaceroomRadical SR9 CupShanghai Circuit12318OK-31496
19-04-2016RaceroomDTM 2013/14/15Spa-Francorchamps7144OK+ 31479
18-04-2016RaceroomDTM 2013/14/15Spa-Francorchamps15148OK+ 41497
13-04-2016RaceroomGr 5Spa-Francorchamps9186OK01560
06-04-2016RaceroomCorvette DPBathurst Circuit9314OK+ 221494
30-03-2016RaceroomGr 5Salzburgring103110OK-161575
25-03-2016RaceroomAudi TT CupSlovakia Ring6121OK+ 201425
14-03-2016RaceroomNSU TTSHungaroring1697OK+ 91481
14-03-2016RaceroomNSU TTSSonoma Raceway171314OK-81478
07-03-2016RaceroomGTR3 / ADAC GTSuzuka Circuit19308OK+ 231500
02-03-2016RaceroomGroupe 5 / M1Portimao Circuit10229OK-71591
01-03-2016RaceroomNSU TTSCircuit Park Zandvoort161313OK-61515
01-03-2016RaceroomNSU TTSMacau13713OK-111539
24-02-2016RaceroomGr5Nürburgring10218OK-51559
18-02-2016RaceroomBMW M1Red Bull Ring Spielberg7196OK-71545
18-02-2016RaceroomDTM92 / TOURINGRed Bull Ring Spielberg10196OK+ 21500
10-02-2016RaceroomGr5Mid Ohio10298OK-51572
27-01-2016RaceroomGroupe 5 / M1Mazda Laguna Seca10298OK-61557
20-01-2016RaceroomSilhouette SeriesRaceRoom Raceway6185OK-61491
20-01-2016RaceroomSilhouette SeriesRaceRoom Raceway8184OK+ 71473
13-01-2016RaceroomGroupe 5 / M1Monza Circuit11239OK-91561
07-01-2016RaceroomGTR 3Paul Ricard15326OK+ 171449
21-12-2015RaceroomDTM 2013/14/15Salzburgring6204OK-11456
21-12-2015RaceroomDTM 2013/14/15Salzburgring6206OK-141455
15-12-2015RaceroomAudi 90 QuattroSachsenring9157OK-61460
09-12-2015RaceroomADAC GT Masters 2014Spa-Francorchamps19266OK+ 251475
02-12-2015RaceroomDTM92 & Touring CarsBathurst Circuit8148OK-121566
19-11-2015RaceroomWTCC 2013Mid Ohio12217OK-11435
19-11-2015RaceroomWTCC 2013Mid Ohio132110OK-91433
18-11-2015RaceroomDTM92 & Touring CarsCircuit Zolder10197OK-21529
04-11-2015RaceroomDTM92 & Touring CarsBrands Hatch11389OK-91526
21-10-2015RaceroomDTM92 & Touring CarsSonoma Raceway122410OK-101514
07-10-2015RaceroomDTM92 & Touring CarsMotorsport Arena Oschersleben13208OK01624
23-09-2015RaceroomDTM92 & Touring CarsHungaroring13168OK-11612
15-03-2015Assetto CorsaMercedes 190 evo2Barbagallo10387DNF-11556
04-03-2015Assetto CorsaLotus Evora GXBlackwood283817OK-21530
12-02-2015Assetto CorsaBMW M3 E30 Step1Donington National243215OK-11548
04-02-2015Assetto CorsaLotus Exos T125 S1Imola12329OK-71568
20-01-2015Assetto CorsaMazda 787BSalzburgring16387OK+ 131515
19-11-2014Assetto CorsaShelby Cobra 427Nordschleife1669DNF+ 11469
03-01-2013RACE 07WTCC 2010Valence8136OK+ 21897
03-01-2013RACE 07WTCC 2010Valence9137OK01855
06-07-2012RACE 07STCC 2Donington12158OK-11569
06-07-2012RACE 07STCC 2Donington131510OK-51575
30-05-2012RACE 07GT ClubBrno162014OK-151549
09-05-2012RACE 07STCC 2 The GameFDM Jyllandsringen131512OK-91575
09-05-2012RACE 07STCC 2 The GameFDM Jyllandsringen181513OK-41549
08-04-2012RACE 07WTCC 2010Zolder10156OK-11543
08-04-2012RACE 07WTCC 2010Zolder13159OK-51523
06-04-2012RACE 07WTCC eXtremMonza171213OK-61576
06-04-2012RACE 07WTCC eXtremMonza201215OK-71542
26-01-2012RACE 07Formula BMWZolder12308OK-41559
15-06-2011rFactorIZOD Indycar 2010Indianapolis 1.02410012DNF+ 91552
01-06-2011rFactorFSOne09Suzuka 200816537OK+ 261607
31-05-2011rFactorR8 GordiniCircuit des Cevennes27120OK-41587
22-04-2011rFactorV8 Supercars 2010Phillip Island185710OK+ 21509
15-12-2010rFactorEndurance SP1Fuji speedway324113OK+ 211544
15-12-2010rFactorEndurance Series SP1 - P1Fuji speedway17417OK+ 201521
07-12-2010rFactorPorsche carrera cup 2007Linas-Montlhery 3.405142014DNF-161501
23-09-2010rFactorWorld Series by NissanOulton Park Foster circui7203OK+ 81501
23-09-2010rFactorWorld Series by NissanOulton Park Foster circui7203OK+ 91501
17-09-2010rFactorDBR9 ChallengeSepang12228OK01527
09-09-2010rFactorF1 Classic 1971Osterreichring205418DNF-281582
06-09-2010rFactorNAGTLaguna Seca163014OK-181518
16-08-2010rFactorBMW E90 LigaJerez de la Frontera171212OK-41603
16-08-2010rFactorBMW E90 LigaJerez de la Frontera201216OK-71588
11-08-2010rFactorV8 SupercarsSurfers paradise152214OK-171608
04-08-2010rFactorF1 Classic 1971Snetterton 2005234010OK+ 101531
10-07-2010rFactorFS ONE 2009Essington14356OK+ 191628
08-07-2010rFactorBMW 320 E90Troyton Raceway GP212013OK+ 21643
05-07-2010rFactorFormula Nippon 2006-2008Interlagos23318OK+ 181555
13-05-2010rFactorETCC 2003Vitus Parc Club10189OK-71649
10-05-2010rFactorWorld Series by NissanPaul Ricard 198817166OK+ 101503
10-05-2010rFactorWorld Series by NissanPaul Ricard 1988231615OK-31520

Championnats en cours

SimChampionnatPos.PointsCoursesVict.PoleM.T.M.P.M.L.L.DNF
Raceroom Porsche Cup Asia 13 / 52 258.0 8 / 23

Championnats clos

SimChampionnatPos.PointsCoursesVict.PoleM.T.M.P.M.L.L.DNF
Raceroom Oldies' Serie 39 / 41 21.0 1 / 9
Assetto Corsa Lotus 2-eleven GT4 5 / 15 103.0 8 / 8 1
Project Cars 2 BTCC 8 / 28 63.0 10 / 10
Project Cars 2 V8 SUPERCARS 19 / 26 22.0 6 / 8 1
Raceroom DTM 2016 12 / 46 396.0 18 / 20
Raceroom Carrière RaceRoom 4 / 21 120.0 10 / 10 1 2
Raceroom Audi TT Cup 8 / 36 108.0 12 / 12
Raceroom R3E GTO 10 / 15 60.0 10 / 12 1
Raceroom GTR3 9 / 14 32.0 7 / 7 1
Raceroom Gr5/M1 11 / 12 34.0 7 / 8
Raceroom GrA Vs DTM1992 10 / 15 22.0 6 / 6