axxis278 - Fiche pilote

Perso

  • Confirmé

Info

  • Inscription18-12-2009
  • Nb de courses207
  • Nb de victoires4
  • Nb de podiums19
  • Nb de DNF33
  • Simulation favoriteRaceroom

Rating

  • 1765
DateSim.ModCircuitPilotesToursPos.FinishPtsSOF
07-11-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupSuzuka Circuit19225OK+ 131667
07-11-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupSuzuka Circuit22104OK+ 131672
04-11-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupZhuhai Circuit322912OK+ 31597
04-11-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupZhuhai Circuit19139OK+ 21676
17-10-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Road America28617OK+ 171529
10-10-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupShanghai Circuit202210OK-31644
10-10-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupShanghai Circuit21107OK+ 61647
26-09-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupChang International Circuit212814OK-151664
26-09-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupChang International Circuit24137OK+ 91649
19-09-2018RaceroomBMW 235i RacingSpa-Francorchamps34123OK+ 171491
19-09-2018RaceroomBMW 235i RacingSpa-Francorchamps35126OK+ 121486
12-09-2018RaceroomGTR 3Nordschleife391537DNF-1001537
  • Carriere
  • 2018
  • 2017
  • 2016
  • 2015
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
VictoiresPodiumT10PoleM.T.M.P.T.L.DNFCoursesPts
Raceroom29452432565226
Total29452432565226
Raceroom2631242164764
Total2631242164764
Assetto Corsa1-20
Raceroom31924208
Total3192421-12
Raceroom16117-6
Total16117-6
GT Legends831049
RACE 07226
Netkar Pro44-12
Total1431643
GT Legends3416119
RACE 077819-86
Total10123533
RACE 0751211-3
Total51211-3
RACE 0744-16
Total44-16
RACE 07111-14
Total111-14
Raceroom419101785415139292
Assetto Corsa1-20
GT Legends11726168
RACE 071911137-113
Netkar Pro44-12
Total419135786433207315
  • 2018
  • 2017
  • 2016
  • 2015
  • 2013
  • 2012
  • 2011
  • 2010
  • 2009
DateSim.ModTrackPart.TrsPos.FinPtsSOF
07-11-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupSuzuka Circuit19225OK+ 131667
07-11-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupSuzuka Circuit22104OK+ 131672
04-11-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupZhuhai Circuit322912OK+ 31597
04-11-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupZhuhai Circuit19139OK+ 21676
17-10-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Road America28617OK+ 171529
10-10-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupShanghai Circuit202210OK-31644
10-10-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupShanghai Circuit21107OK+ 61647
26-09-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupChang International Circuit212814OK-151664
26-09-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupChang International Circuit24137OK+ 91649
19-09-2018RaceroomBMW 235i RacingSpa-Francorchamps34123OK+ 171491
19-09-2018RaceroomBMW 235i RacingSpa-Francorchamps35126OK+ 121486
12-09-2018RaceroomGTR 3Nordschleife391537DNF-1001537
05-09-2018RaceroomBMW 235i RacingCircuit Zolder32185OK+ 111505
05-09-2018RaceroomBMW 235iCircuit Zolder35184OK+ 131514
29-08-2018RaceroomZonda R CupRoad America19224OK+ 121561
08-08-2018RaceroomBMW M235iTwin Ring Motegi202020DNF-301523
08-08-2018RaceroomBMW M235iTwin Ring Motegi202020DNF-201521
08-07-2018RaceroomAudi TT Cup vs Formula JuniorCircuit Zolder161615DNF-161561
08-07-2018RaceroomAudi TT Cup vs Formula JuniorCircuit Zolder21167OK+ 21535
27-06-2018RaceroomNSU TTSilverstone Circuit20229OK+ 11610
27-06-2018RaceroomNSU TTSilverstone Circuit202210OK01623
20-06-2018RaceroomM1 ProcarImola27349OK+ 31588
13-06-2018RaceroomDTM 92Sonoma Raceway30335OK+ 111558
13-06-2018RaceroomDTM 92Sonoma Raceway331714OK+ 21548
06-06-2018RaceroomGTORoad America28298OK+ 71558
30-05-2018RaceroomGroupe 5Indianapolis30423OK+ 231564
23-05-2018RaceroomTouring ClassicsSuzuka Circuit273111OK+ 11588
23-05-2018RaceroomTouring ClassicsSuzuka Circuit281612OK+ 21587
16-05-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Spa-Francorchamps221911OK-31625
16-05-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Spa-Francorchamps23124OK+ 111612
09-05-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupBrands Hatch18323OK+ 101550
02-05-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Hockenheimring23264OK+ 171641
02-05-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Hockenheimring23174OK+ 141640
18-04-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Hungaroring26254OK+ 211621
18-04-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Hungaroring26163OK+ 171619
04-04-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Nürburgring25224OK+ 201591
04-04-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Nürburgring27149OK+ 91605
02-04-2018RaceroomNSU TTSMotorsport Arena Oschersleben14119OK-71530
02-04-2018RaceroomNSU TTSMid Ohio171411OK-91509
30-03-2018RaceroomPorsche Cayman GT4Sonoma Raceway11203OK+ 91573
28-03-2018RaceroomGTR 3Suzuka Circuit255812OK-61589
21-03-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Moscow Raceway252613OK-41586
21-03-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Moscow Raceway271611OK+ 41578
16-03-2018RaceroomBMW 235iMacau27813OK-21489
16-03-2018RaceroomBMW 235iMacau27817DNF-101488
09-03-2018RaceroomNSU TTSKnutstorp Ring15174OK+ 51486
07-03-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Circuit Zandvoort25266OK+ 141595
07-03-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Circuit Zandvoort25175OK+ 131594
02-03-2018RaceroomSilhouette SerieKnutstorp Ring9261OK+ 101439
02-03-2018RaceroomSilhouette SerieKnutstorp Ring9261OK+ 111438
21-02-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Norisring26499OK+ 111580
21-02-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Norisring27318OK+ 101563
16-02-2018RaceroomGTR-XIndianapolis15468OK-61526
07-02-2018RaceroomDTM 2016EuroSpeedway Lausitz273012OK+ 51601
07-02-2018RaceroomDTM 2016EuroSpeedway Lausitz291911OK+ 71575
02-02-2018RaceroomGroupe5Road America201213OK-91493
02-02-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupRoad America161211OK-121472
31-01-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupSachsenring14228OK-61523
31-01-2018RaceroomPorsche 911 GT3 CupSachsenring16222OK+ 171517
24-01-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Red Bull Ring Spielberg322810OK+ 141584
24-01-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Red Bull Ring Spielberg32186OK+ 171582
19-01-2018RaceroomXbowBrands Hatch13397OK-11552
19-01-2018RaceroomXbowBrands Hatch13399OK-81551
10-01-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Hockenheimring32266OK+ 231556
10-01-2018RaceroomDTM 2016Hockenheimring32173OK+ 241554
27-12-2017RaceroomGroupe 5 - GTO ClassicsNordschleife23911OK+ 21502
22-11-2017RaceroomRadical JuddMid Ohio175717DNF-511537
15-11-2017RaceroomSilhouette SeriesStowe Circuit12312OK+ 141502
15-11-2017RaceroomSilhouette SeriesStowe Circuit12311OK+ 181500
08-11-2017RaceroomRUF GT2Monza Circuit164215DNF-461550
03-11-2017RaceroomP1 / P2Portimao Circuit17402OK+ 331544
04-10-2017RaceroomBMW M235I RACINGSachsenring20306OK+ 141512
29-09-2017RaceroomGTR 3Bathurst Circuit23589OK+ 201518
20-09-2017RaceroomFR JuniorSuzuka Circuit17196OK+ 81493
20-09-2017RaceroomFR JuniorSuzuka Circuit171912OK-101492
06-09-2017RaceroomNSU TTSCircuit Zandvoort13237OK01528
06-09-2017RaceroomNSU TTSCircuit Zandvoort132312OK-191527
03-09-2017RaceroomBMW M235iSlovakia Ring18114OK+ 131500
03-09-2017RaceroomBMW M235iSlovakia Ring18114OK+ 131499
24-07-2017RaceroomDTM 1992Paul Ricard151715DNF-211503
24-07-2017RaceroomDTM 1992Paul Ricard151714DNF-191502
28-06-2017RaceroomAudi TTHungaroring201410OK+ 41600
28-06-2017RaceroomAudi TTHungaroring201410OK+ 51598
14-06-2017RaceroomAudi TTNürburgring251618OK-91587
14-06-2017RaceroomAudi TTNürburgring251612OK+ 41586
12-06-2017RaceroomGTR3Spa-Francorchamps355110OK+ 391524
31-05-2017RaceroomAudi TTMotorsport Arena Oschersleben231610OK+ 71566
31-05-2017RaceroomAudi TTMotorsport Arena Oschersleben23169OK+ 101565
18-05-2017RaceroomAudi TTRed Bull Ring Spielberg24169OK+ 121581
17-05-2017RaceroomAudi TTRed Bull Ring Spielberg261611OK+ 101586
03-05-2017RaceroomAudi TTNorisring262723DNF-131560
03-05-2017RaceroomAudi TTNorisring262714OK+ 11559
21-04-2017RaceroomKTM X-BowSuzuka Circuit15206OK+ 71477
21-04-2017RaceroomKTM X-BowSuzuka Circuit152015DNF-201476
19-04-2017RaceroomAudi TT 2015/2016Hockenheimring231414OK-21587
19-04-2017RaceroomAudi TT 2015/2016Hockenheimring231416OK-51586
07-04-2017RaceroomFR2Chang International Circuit9331OK+ 351582
22-03-2017RaceroomGTO ClassicsBathurst Circuit9125OK+ 41568
22-03-2017RaceroomGTO ClassicsBathurst Circuit9123OK+ 141567
15-03-2017RaceroomAudi TT CupNorisring132712OK-141541
15-03-2017RaceroomAudi TT CupNorisring132710OK-81541
08-03-2017RaceroomGTOSonoma Raceway10177OK-11601
08-03-2017RaceroomGTOSonoma Raceway10175OK+ 91600
22-02-2017RaceroomGTOMazda Laguna Seca11187OK01588
22-02-2017RaceroomGTOMazda Laguna Seca11184OK+ 131607
01-02-2017RaceroomGTO ClassicsIndianapolis10189OK-91588
01-02-2017RaceroomGTO ClassicsIndianapolis10188OK-51587
13-01-2017RaceroomGTR2Indianapolis133210OK-171522
11-01-2017RaceroomGTO ClassicsChang International Circuit14165OK+ 121562
11-01-2017RaceroomGTO ClassicsChang International Circuit14164OK+ 151560
04-01-2017RaceroomGTRXChang International Circuit5145OK-81621
04-01-2017RaceroomGTRXChang International Circuit5143OK+ 51621
28-12-2016RaceroomFormula JuniorShanghai Circuit8195OK-21554
28-12-2016RaceroomFormula JuniorShanghai Circuit8197OK-81565
21-12-2016RaceroomDTM92 - 10 ansNürburgring28229OK+ 201539
19-12-2016Assetto Corsaporsche 911 RSRNurburgring GP342029OK-201546
16-12-2016RaceroomKTM X-Bow RRRed Bull Ring Spielberg8193OK+ 161584
16-12-2016RaceroomKTM X-Bow RRPortimao Circuit8177OK-91583
14-12-2016RaceroomGTR3Nordschleife10119DNF-281604
02-12-2016RaceroomWTCC 2013Nordschleife1149DNF-181548
02-12-2016RaceroomWTCC 2013Motorsport Arena Oschersleben14197OK+ 31511
23-11-2016RaceroomGTR3Spa-Francorchamps122011DNF-211570
02-11-2016RaceroomGTR3Sachsenring13335OK+ 141560
19-10-2016RaceroomGTR3Paul Ricard142210OK-91578
05-10-2016RaceroomGTR3Slovakia Ring14235OK+ 171568
21-09-2016RaceroomGTR3Hockenheimring122710OK-161566
26-05-2016RaceroomGTO ClassicsMazda Laguna Seca9182OK+ 131484
25-05-2016RaceroomGTO ClassicsBrands Hatch9268DNF-131460
13-04-2016RaceroomGr 5Spa-Francorchamps9187OK-131560
16-03-2016RaceroomGr 5Paul Ricard10224OK+ 141571
24-02-2016RaceroomGr5Nürburgring10213OK+ 181559
27-01-2016RaceroomGroupe 5 / M1Mazda Laguna Seca10294OK+ 141557
13-01-2016RaceroomGroupe 5 / M1Monza Circuit11234OK+ 161561
15-12-2015RaceroomAudi 90 QuattroSachsenring6152OK+ 111497
15-12-2015RaceroomAudi 90 QuattroSachsenring9154OK+ 51460
18-11-2015RaceroomDTM92 & Touring CarsCircuit Zolder10199OK-131529
04-11-2015RaceroomDTM92 & Touring CarsBrands Hatch11386OK+ 31526
21-10-2015RaceroomDTM92 & Touring CarsSonoma Raceway12245OK+ 101514
07-10-2015RaceroomDTM92 & Touring CarsMotorsport Arena Oschersleben13209OK-41624
23-09-2015RaceroomDTM92 & Touring CarsHungaroring131613OK-181612
05-12-2013GT LegendsGTC65Elkhart Lake20359OK+ 261669
29-10-2013RACE 07MiniBrands Hatch Indy10215OK+ 91823
29-10-2013RACE 07MiniBrands Hatch Indy10218OK-31821
22-10-2013GT LegendsPontiac Firebird HCTalladega Road Course142514DNF-201751
09-07-2013GT LegendsMod WSC Classic 2013Watkins Glen GP9457DNF-31799
30-06-2013GT LegendsLe Mans 70 - GTVLM Le Mans 197715376OK+ 361472
25-06-2013Netkar ProosellaImola2011 - Full GP with8255OK+ 11645
04-06-2013Netkar ProFTargetspafrancorchamps - 2001 l6255OK-131604
28-05-2013GT LegendsMod WSC Classic 2013Spa-Francorchamps GP8386OK-51658
21-05-2013Netkar Pro500abarthBrands Hatch9156OK-31607
21-05-2013Netkar Pro500abarthBrands Hatch9155OK+ 31606
16-04-2013GT LegendsMod WSC Classic 2013Monza GP114311DNF-291750
09-04-2013GT LegendsFerrari 250 GTOFuji 1993 - 1000km161810OK-11665
19-02-2013GT LegendsPorsche 911 RSRCharade 201112328OK-21641
12-02-2013GT LegendsMod WSC Classic 2013Daytona Road Course10436OK+ 151759
22-01-2013GT LegendsMod WSC Classic 2013Interlagos GP13486OK+ 321750
20-12-2012GT LegendsPorsche 935Nordschleife 24 Heures28917OK+ 41658
18-12-2012RACE 07CSL RetroMaxHillClimb1815OK+ 61528
20-11-2012RACE 07Caterham 260hpMid Ohio182915DNF-131517
06-11-2012GT LegendsAlfa GTAZolder16229OK+ 31518
23-10-2012RACE 07BMW M3 WTCC 87Pau191511OK-11512
23-10-2012RACE 07BMW M3 WTCC 87Pau191517OK-121511
16-10-2012GT LegendsGTC-TC-76Spa Francorchamps353012OK+ 351592
09-10-2012GT LegendsAbarth 1000 TCRVitus club193013OK-51502
25-09-2012RACE 07clio cupBrands Hatch242614OK01489
16-09-2012GT LegendsFIA GTC-65Sebring 12h246013OK+ 261611
11-09-2012GT LegendsAlpine A110Peyregrosse court17115OK-51491
07-08-2012GT LegendsNissan Skyline GTRFuji 93 1000km203012OK+ 41537
10-07-2012GT LegendsLe Mans 55Silverstone 198816308OK+ 131572
24-06-2012GT LegendsLe Mans 70Le Mans 1977274210OK+ 711640
20-06-2012GT LegendsChevrolet Corvette-Mercury Cougar-FSebring173017DNF-191717
05-06-2012GT LegendsChevrolet Corvette-Mercury Cougar-FLime Rock Mountain202514DNF+ 61754
30-05-2012RACE 07GT ClubBrno162013OK-41549
22-05-2012GT LegendsChevrolet Corvette-Mercury Cougar-FMid America232818OK-21728
11-05-2012RACE 07Clio Cup 2006-2008Nogaro 200911711DNF-71599
11-05-2012RACE 07Clio Cup 2006-2008Nogaro 200912710OK-31597
07-05-2012RACE 07STCC The GameValer9159OK-71547
07-05-2012RACE 07STCC The GameValer10158DNF-31521
24-04-2012GT LegendsChevrolet Corvette-Shelby Daytona CRoad America211820DNF-141749
11-04-2012RACE 07WTCC 06Brands Hatch221518DNF-81497
11-04-2012RACE 07WTCC 06Brands Hatch251518OK-61506
10-04-2012GT LegendsChevrolet Corvette-Shelby Daytona CDaytona Road Course242212OK+ 171712
27-03-2012GT LegendsTC 65: Ford Mustang & Ford FalconThermalito261825DNF-161719
15-03-2012RACE 07Formula RRIstanbul GP143511DNF+ 21745
13-03-2012GT LegendsTC 65: Ford Mustang & Ford FalconLaguna Seca282520OK+ 11704
16-02-2012RACE 07Retro MaxBridgehampton17228OK+ 171751
31-01-2012RACE 07F3000Mugello173015OK-71791
19-01-2012RACE 07STCCVALER BANEN9158DNF-51582
19-01-2012RACE 07STCCVALER BANEN9159OK-71581
17-01-2012RACE 07Radical SR4Algarve191219DNF-101738
03-01-2012RACE 07GT SportPaul Ricard GT192519DNF-181738
29-11-2011RACE 07WTCC 07Zandvoort211416OK-31709
29-11-2011RACE 07WTCC 07Zandvoort221418OK-51717
15-11-2011RACE 07MiniBirmingham Sprint203413OK+ 41714
03-10-2011RACE 07Retro MaxSpa 20081285OK+ 141773
03-10-2011RACE 07Retro MaxSpa 20081288OK+ 31772
16-09-2011RACE 07WTCC 2010CHAYKA10159DNF-51636
16-09-2011RACE 07WTCC 2010CHAYKA111511DNF-101661
23-06-2011RACE 07STCC 2010Jyllandsringen16178OK+ 81596
23-06-2011RACE 07STCC 2010Jyllandsringen16179OK+ 41595
15-02-2011RACE 07Toyota AE86 WTCC87Algarve211115OK-41505
15-02-2011RACE 07Toyota AE86 WTCC87Algarve201117OK-91511
12-11-2010RACE 07WTCC 2007 2006Mid America D-Curve8188OK-81589
12-11-2010RACE 07WTCC 2007 2006Mid America D-Curve7186OK-41609
21-06-2010RACE 07STCCFalkenberg9256OK-21513
21-06-2010RACE 07STCCFalkenberg9256OK-21512
27-11-2009RACE 07Camaro CupKarlskoga9209DNF-141548

Championnats en cours

SimChampionnatPos.PointsCoursesVict.PoleM.T.M.P.M.L.L.DNF
Raceroom Porsche Cup Asia 5 / 52 343.0 8 / 23 1

Championnats clos

SimChampionnatPos.PointsCoursesVict.PoleM.T.M.P.M.L.L.DNF
Raceroom Oldies' Serie 5 / 41 273.0 9 / 9 1
Raceroom DTM 2016 2 / 46 632.0 20 / 20 1
Raceroom Carrière RaceRoom 15 / 21 57.0 7 / 10 1 2
Raceroom Audi TT Cup 11 / 36 76.0 12 / 12 1 1
Raceroom R3E GTO 7 / 15 118.0 10 / 12 2 2 1
Raceroom GTR3 11 / 14 28.0 6 / 7 2
Raceroom Gr5/M1 6 / 12 62.0 5 / 8 1
Raceroom GrA Vs DTM1992 9 / 15 26.0 5 / 6
Netkar Pro The Spring Road 7 / 12 38.0 4 / 5
GT Legends WSC Classic 2013 19 / 29 52.0 5 / 16 2
GT Legends Gentleman Driver 13 / 27 118.0 8 / 9 1
GT Legends Muscle Cars 26 / 30 11.0 7 / 8 4
RACE 07 Championnat Carrière Race 18 / 27 26.0 8 / 11 3